Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaside Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 454 63rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$899,999.00 ($413.22 / sqft )

454 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684367
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Leitao, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Mar! A luxury vacation rental directly on Watsons Bayou with open water views. This completely renovated 2BD/2BA corner villa is the largest floor plan in Seaside Gardens and features
Active
Details for 462 63rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$750,000.00 ($443.53 / sqft )

462 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674852
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the waterfront community of Seaside Gardens, this fully remodeled coastal home offers a bright, modern interior paired with the kind of peace of mind thats hard to come by thanks to tho
Active
Details for 449 63rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$739,990.00 ($591.99 / sqft )

449 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671397
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Leitao, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a prime, turn key business opportunity or the ultimate island getaway? Welcome to Heliconia Housea 2BD/2BA vacation villa thats as versatile as it is charming. Whether youre an investor se
Active
Details for 34 Seaside Court, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$699,900.00 ($381.21 / sqft )

34 Seaside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675697
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Leitao, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect canvas to create your waterfront dream home! This solidly built concrete block corner residence has been mediated and is ready for your finishing touches. One a quiet cul de sac w
Active
Details for 26 Seaside Court, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$699,000.00 ($404.05 / sqft )

26 Seaside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678364
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Brandi Furlan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR A 1% LENDER INCENTIVE IF USING OUR PREFERRED LENDER! Tranquil waterfront canal townhome on Anna Maria Island in Holmes Beach! Welcome to this beautifully and completely upd
Active
Details for 23 Seaside Court, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$599,000.00 ($464.34 / sqft )

23 Seaside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4629905
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Shandra Holbrook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION now under $600K! NEW ROOF! Investor alert! Opportunities like this on Anna Maria Island are rare, especially at this price point. Heres your chance to bring your dream home to li
Active
Details for 15 Seaside Court, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$599,000.00 ($402.01 / sqft )

15 Seaside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4642333
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Shandra Holbrook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront opportunity awaits on Anna Maria Island! Discover the potential to craft your ideal coastal retreat in the evolving Seaside Gardens community of Holmes Beach. With direct, no bridge access
Active
Details for 445 63rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$579,000.00 ($505.68 / sqft )

445 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688793
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Anne Muniz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is what Anna Maria Island living is all about. Located in the desirable Seaside Gardens community, this renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers spacious rooms, updated interiors, and a relaxed,
Active
Details for 428 62nd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$559,000.00 ($597.22 / sqft )

428 62nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684888
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Craig O'Rourke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this inviting half duplex located in the heart of Holmes Beach, the central gem of Anna Maria Island. Just a short stroll to the sand Gulf beaches, this 2 bedr
Active
Details for 403 63rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$4,400.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

403 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687024
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Kamilla Lovelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished coastal retreat available for weekly rentals. Minimum 7 Days Lease REQUIRED. No smoking and no pets. $200 Cleaning Fee required from Tenant. 6 Guest Occupancy MAX. 2 Parking Spaces ava
Wade M. Berlin