Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seasonssilver Basin
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($124.33 / sqft )
10361 Church Hammock Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2614 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Johanna Chandler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- * Seller Motivated * Sellers preferred lender is offering up to $3450 towards the buyers closing costs, pending loan approval. Please contact agent for details. * Move in ready and modern, this nearly
- 1