Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seawatch Boca Grande
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$4,950,000.00 ($1,183.64 / sqft )

22 Seawatch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4182 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144387
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Melissa Csank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along one of the most secluded and beautiful stretches of beach on Gasparilla Island, 22 Seawatch Drive offers refined coastal living in the gated Seawatch community. Surrounded by mature tropical
Active
Details for 40 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$4,750,000.00 ($683.45 / sqft )

40 Seawatch Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6950 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147259
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jeff Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare and remarkable opportunity in the exclusive Seawatch community of Boca Grande, this fully reimagined lakefront residence offers the space and feel of a custom estate with the ease of coastal li
Active
Details for 17 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,900,000.00 ($1,046.70 / sqft )

17 Seawatch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3726 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144740
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The crown jewel of Boca Grandes North Shore, this direct beachfront paradise offers rare privacy and timeless coastal elegance. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathsall ensuitethis retreat includes expan
Active
Details for 12 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,250,000.00 ($876.96 / sqft )

12 Seawatch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3706 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146794
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful and private, this spacious Gulf view single family home offers nearly 4,000 total square feet and an excellent opportunity to make this property your own. Featuring three bedrooms, three full
Active
Details for 36 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,650,000.00 ($710.46 / sqft )

36 Seawatch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3730 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144560
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact Marcy Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Seawatch Home Beachside Elegance in Boca Grande Discover the ultimate in coastal luxury with this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the exclusive gated beachfront communit
Active
Details for 38 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,250,000.00 ($615.43 / sqft )

38 Seawatch Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3656 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6141118
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact Carol Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This waterfront Seawatch residence in Boca Grande offers over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space showcasing stunning views of Lake Gasparilla and its abundan
Active
Details for 45 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,100,000.00 ($641.81 / sqft )

45 Seawatch Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3272 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145319
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jeff Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated with luxury wide plank hardwood floors throughout, impact windows and doors throughout, composite decking and fresh interior paint. The paver driveway into the gated community of Seaw
Wade M. Berlin