Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaway Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,650.00 ($2.56 / sqft )
301 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1036 sqft
- Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Single Family Home on a quiet cu del sac street, all tile floorings, screened back porch. Huge and fenced backyard with mature fruit trees. Plenty of space for privacy. Close to I 95, beaches and Bat
- 1