Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sebring Falls
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$139,900.00 ($74.73 / sqft )
1520 St Thomas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable 55+ Sebring Falls communitymove in with confidence knowing major updates are complete! Recent improvements include a metal roof (2018), full re strapp
- 1