Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sec 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2600 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$50,000,000.00

2600 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.55 acres
  1. MLSID: R10927167
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Density 468 (36 units per acre)
Active
Details for 33700 Hwy 441, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$6,500,000.00

33700 Hwy 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 222.90 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008392
  2. Provided by All Properties Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a fully equipped 222.9 acre turnkey rodeo and equestrian facility built for serious operations and large scale events. This one of a kind property features a covered, lighted 1
Active
Details for 71 Bay Colony Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,790,000.00 ($779.50 / sqft )

71 Bay Colony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016894
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to acquire a premier waterfront development site in the prestigious guard gated community of Bay Colony. 71 Bay Colony Drive is ideally suited for a builder, investor, or end user l
Active
Details for 2501 Melaleuca Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$3,450,000.00

2501 Melaleuca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.63 acres
  1. MLSID: R11062043
  2. Provided by Preferred Realty Executives
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL/GENERAL POSSIBLE 22 SFR Residential Lots w Approvals Unique 7.63 acre parcel in the heart of a heavy residential area east of US 1. Close to shopping, churches, schools and MIDFLORIDA E
Active
Details for 1240 Solitude Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,999,900.00 ($560.94 / sqft )

1240 Solitude Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5348 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4655955
  2. Provided by SUNREAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Karl Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Canal Front Unrivaled Coastal Homes Just Steps from Siesta Key Beach! This rare gem features a meticulously remodeled Main house with stunning partial views of the bay. And a charming guest cottag
Active
Details for 468 Prado Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$2,750,000.00 ($878.03 / sqft )

468 Prado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 11
  2. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160874
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity Stabilized Room Rental Portfolio (4 Homes / 31 Rooms) Turnkey investment portfolio consisting of four income producing single family homes offered as a package sale, featuring a
Active
Details for 414 Meandering Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$2,249,000.00 ($332.05 / sqft )

414 Meandering Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6773 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355889
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Alice Anne Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Situated in coveted mount olive shores north, a premier 55+ guard gated community tailored for rv enthusiasts, this immaculately presented lakefront residence sits on a prime double
Active
Details for 707 Northlake Drive, Hollywood, FL 33019
$2,199,000.00

707 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556388
  2. Provided by Monarch Properties FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100' waterfront w/ amazing Intracoastal & Northlake view, ocean access, NFB, private dock, seawall being built, pool. Large 3200 SF, 3 bed 3 bath, double lot, 1 car garage, accordion shutters. Plantat
Active
Details for 10995 Whitehawk Street, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,899,000.00 ($481.37 / sqft )

10995 Whitehawk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003142
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning luxury waterfront residence located in highly sought after gated community of Hawks Landing. This stunning 4 bedroom plus office has been updated with new kitchen and appliances (2024), Swiss
Active
Details for 12301 12th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$1,800,000.00 ($400.45 / sqft )

12301 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4495 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021013
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of the Prestigious CENTRAL PLANTATION ACRES is this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 1 story, DEEP ACRE home. Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained with a triple split floo
Wade M. Berlin