Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Section Land
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5808 Plum Bay Parkway, Tamarac, FL 33321
$680,000.00 ($334.98 / sqft )

5808 Plum Bay Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026458
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
$499,000.00

0 Blanding Blvd More Like This

  1. MLSID: 256025
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5920 Golden Beauty Lane, Tamarac, FL 33321
$445,900.00 ($232.00 / sqft )

5920 Golden Beauty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027459
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10931 Sea Hibiscus Lane, Tamarac, FL 33321
$377,900.00 ($223.35 / sqft )

10931 Sea Hibiscus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014786
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely Beautiful! Location is everything! Captiva, located in Tamarac, The City for Your Life, is surrounded by delightful parks, world class shopping centers, Sawgrass Mall, Sawgrass Expressway,
Active
Details for 7928 Sanibel Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
$350,000.00 ($277.78 / sqft )

7928 Sanibel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014559
  2. Provided by Sunshine Signature Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Sanibel community of Tamarac. This inviting home features a spacious layout with in unit washer/dryer. The spacious
Active
Details for 0 Splendora Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
$170,000.00

0 Splendora Ln More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.52 acres
  1. MLSID: 256557
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5800 French Plum Lane, Tamarac, FL 33321
$2,800.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

5800 French Plum Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021498
  2. Provided by SilverPalms Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available villa in sought after Plum Harbor in west Tamarac. This well maintained 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom villa offers an amazing layout with tranquil lake views. It features volume ceilings, g
Wade M. Berlin