Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sector 1 Boundary Plat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($318.38 / sqft )
2264 Salerno Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1806 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the desirable San Messina community in Weston, this beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome with 1 car garage offers comfort, style, and convenience. Features include upgraded granite cou
$3,950.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
2482 Cordoba Bend Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2304 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the highly desired community of San Mateo in Weston.Spacious and beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story waterfront townhouse in the highly sought after community of Weston,
$2,650.00 ($2.02 / sqft )
2163 Madeira Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1314 sqft
- Provided by P & I Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Townhouse in San Messina in excellent conditions. 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Tile floor in all social areas, laminate floo
- 1