Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sector 8 or 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 928 Falling Water Road, Weston, FL 33326
$4,300.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

928 Falling Water Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004980
  2. Provided by N3 Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***beautiful property alert*** gorgeous open concept kitchen w/ granite counter top, stainless steel appliances, porcelain tile, upgraded bathrooms, 2 car garage, a/c 2018 and accordion shutters. Bran
Active
Details for 1328 Bayview Circle, Weston, FL 33326
$4,300.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

1328 Bayview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023741
  2. Provided by Box Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Hibiscus Island, this two story single family home offers both convenience and comfort. Within walking distance to Weston's top rated schools, parks, and recreational
Active
Details for 2482 Cordoba Bend, Weston, FL 33327
$3,950.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

2482 Cordoba Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018740
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly desired community of San Mateo in Weston.Spacious and beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story waterfront townhouse in the highly sought after community of Weston,
Active
Details for 862 Vista Meadows Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$3,900.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

862 Vista Meadows Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027948
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner home in Weston, located in a quiet cul de sac. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a spacious living room, dining area, and an additional breakfast nook next to the k
Active
Details for 3959 Orange Tree Lane, Weston, FL 33332
$3,500.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

3959 Orange Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543085
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled and spacious townhouse in a secure gated community with on site guard. Ideally located near the highway and within walking distance to top rated schools including Cypress Bay Hig
Active
Details for 1928 Madeira Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$3,250.00

1928 Madeira Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10553988
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely Gorgeous & Recently Renovated 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhome in the Sought after Neighborhood San Messina in the Heart of Weston! This Stunning Bright and Open Home Features Brand New 48x48 Import
Active
Details for 2163 Madeira Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$2,650.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

2163 Madeira Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007636
  2. Provided by P & I Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Townhouse in San Messina in excellent conditions. 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Tile floor in all social areas, laminate floo
Wade M. Berlin