Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sector 8 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1673 Victoria Pointe Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,749,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

1673 Victoria Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5011 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524525
  2. Provided by EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous and bright home in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a loft upstairs, and a versatile den/office/bonus room ideal
Active
Details for 2647 Miller Court, Weston, FL 33332
$1,400,000.00 ($414.69 / sqft )

2647 Miller Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005753
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Active
Details for 3836 Heron Ridge Lane, Weston, FL 33331
$1,340,000.00 ($343.41 / sqft )

3836 Heron Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024966
  2. Provided by Ventus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious & spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage, single story pool home located in The Ridges, a sought after gated community with a low HOA. This beautiful home offers close to 3,000 sq. ft. o
Active
Details for 3609 Heron Ridge Lane, Weston, FL 33331
$1,325,000.00 ($274.21 / sqft )

3609 Heron Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4832 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537835
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 bed, 4 bath pool home nestled in a quiet cul de sac of gated Heron Ridge community. Solid floors & soaring ceilings allow natural light to saturate living spaces. This home is move in ready with a m
Active
Details for 711 Heritage Way, Weston, FL 33326
$1,299,000.00 ($346.68 / sqft )

711 Heritage Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3747 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024330
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering nearly 3,000 sq ft with a desirable primary suite on the main floor, downstairs bedroom w/ private bathroom. This property features real wood floors, a priva
Active
Details for 2664 Nelson Court, Weston, FL 33332
$1,285,000.00 ($358.84 / sqft )

2664 Nelson Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3581 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014827
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living with new impa
Active
Details for 712 Verona Court, Weston, FL 33326
$1,275,000.00 ($347.13 / sqft )

712 Verona Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3673 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019394
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an oversized lot within "The Lakes" , this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is tucked into a prime cul de sac with serene pool and lake views. The bright, and open custom Covington model
Active
Details for 1125 Waterside Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,250,000.00

1125 Waterside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10540602
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Concierge
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage on an oversized corner lot, filled with natural light. Features a stunning freeform pool and Jacuzzi. This home offers a triple split floor pla
Active
Details for 3852 Oak Ridge Circle, Weston, FL 33331
$1,250,000.00

3852 Oak Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544834
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! Stunning NEW porcelain flooring & a freshly painted interior highlight this exceptional residence. Nestled in the prestigious guard gated community: THE RIDGES OF WESTON, this elegant 5 bdr 3
Active
Details for 2053 Quail Roost Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$1,250,000.00 ($349.07 / sqft )

2053 Quail Roost Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3581 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019340
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Hunters Pointe subdivision of Weston Hills, this one story 4BR/2.5BA home offers an open floor plan with seamless indoor outdoor flow. The updated kitchen features quartz countert
Wade M. Berlin