Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seffner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 Garland Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$650,000.00 ($287.87 / sqft )

105 Garland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500178
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Keithroy Demming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most exceptional modern homes in Seffnerwhere striking design meets superior construction. This new construction, two story residence offers approximately 2,098 sq ft of livin
Active
Details for 1503 Lakeview Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$510,000.00 ($479.32 / sqft )

1503 Lakeview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5084946
  2. Provided by DUTEAU REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica Duteau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL SITE FOR SALE. Just shy of one acre. Site is fenced with high chain link fence and roll gate. Well on site. Two buildings located on site. The blue building is a steel metal building with e
Active
Details for 510 Tighe Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$385,000.00 ($205.77 / sqft )

510 Tighe Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1871 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3531926
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Matt Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a spacious .67 acre lot, this beautifully designed 3 bed, 1.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. Featuring 1,543 square feet of living space, the hom
Active
Details for 1009 Lenna Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$369,999.00 ($180.31 / sqft )

1009 Lenna Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462565
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact CATHIE LAGUAL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat in Seffner. Priced below appraisal value! situated in a NO flood zone on a little over a quarter acre lot, with NO HOA/CDD to worry a
Active
Details for 503 Moore Avenue, Seffner, FL 33584
$325,000.00 ($229.68 / sqft )

503 Moore Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1415 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508105
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION BUYERS! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a unique oversized corner lot shaded by gorgeous mature trees. From the moment you arrive, youll apprecia
Active
Details for 503 Moore Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$325,000.00 ($229.68 / sqft )

503 Moore Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1415 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508105
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Turan Celiker, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ATTENTION BUYERS! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a unique oversized corner lot shaded by gorgeous mature t
Active
Details for 002 Tennessee Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$26,000.00

002 Tennessee Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443636
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Rust
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a well located lot in the heart of Seffner. Conveniently situated just minutes from I 4, I 75, and US 92, this property offers easy access to Tampa, Brandon, and Plant City. S
Wade M. Berlin