Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7296 Marathon Drive 406, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$558,000.00 ($265.71 / sqft )

7296 Marathon Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431439
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Penny Vierling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *RARELY AVAILABLE END UNIT* NEW PRICE. Welcome to Seminole Isle, an exclusive, resort style gated community, conveniently situated just 7 minutes from the Gulf of Mexico's pristine beaches. This stunn
Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 215, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$519,000.00 ($366.53 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110945
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously Renovated Juno Beach Condo Steps to the Sand Be the first to enjoy this completely renovated never lived in condo just steps from one of Florida's most desirable beaches. Featuring brig
Active
Details for 7069 Key Haven Road 302, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$485,000.00 ($285.29 / sqft )

7069 Key Haven Road 302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484489
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Don Charron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMPECCABLE 2BR/2BA CONDO WITH DEN, 1,700 SQ FT & STUNNING LAKE VIEWS! Experience breathtaking waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room/
Active
Details for 7194 Key Haven Road 504, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$454,900.00 ($303.27 / sqft )

7194 Key Haven Road 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681708
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA with a private office/den and sweeping views over Long Bayou. Elegant porcelain tile flows throughout the interior, complement
Active
Details for 10550 Village Drive 104b, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$250,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

10550 Village Drive 104b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502062
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Welland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Village on Lake Seminole, a beautifully maintained Mediterranean style waterfront community set along the shores of Lake Seminole. With its bright white buildings, red tile roofs, and lush,
Active
Details for 11800 Park Boulevard 104, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$220,000.00 ($211.54 / sqft )

11800 Park Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494907
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Brian Axley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High and Dry in the "Heart" of Seminole! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor condo in the Oaks of Seminole is Update and FULLY FURNISHED and Move In Ready! The condo features wood grain tile through
Active
Details for 11800 Park Boulevard 208, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$200,000.00 ($204.08 / sqft )

11800 Park Boulevard 208 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391025
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Larry Fischer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this charming and cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium that beautifully balances comfort with style across its 980 square feet. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the inviting open
Active
Details for 1703 35th Circle, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$189,900.00

1703 35th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556352
  2. Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~Seminole Cove~ One of the most desirable 55+ communities in Okeechobee. This newly remodeled 2 bedroom/ 2 bath home has a brand new eat in kitchen with new cabinets, stainless steel appliances and be
Active
Details for 1740 35th Circle, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34974
$189,900.00 ($97.69 / sqft )

1740 35th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378007
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laura Dipaolo, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Seminole Cove. Mornings here start with water views and coffee. Evenings end with sunsets you'll never get tired of. If that sounds like the pace you're looking for, welcome home. This 2 be
Active
Details for 1586 35th Circle, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$187,000.00 ($93.73 / sqft )

1586 35th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114828
  2. Provided by Mixon Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEMINOLE COVE WATERFRONT DWMH with 1,296 sf under air/1,872 sf total lvg. this 2 bdrm/2ba home offers relaxing views of the lake. Updated kitchen with tons of storage. Closet pantry, Breakfast
Wade M. Berlin