Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Garden Apts Coop
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11100 86th Avenue 310, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$138,900.00 ($152.30 / sqft )

11100 86th Avenue 310 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496025
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Katherine Congdon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEMINOLE GARDENS 2 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM CONDO with NEW A/C and ELECTRIC PANEL. This is a CORNER UNIT light and bright with an ENSUITE BATHROOM in the Primary Bedroom. The Florida room is a season spac
Active
Details for 8455 112th Street 212, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$125,000.00 ($137.06 / sqft )

8455 112th Street 212 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387070
  2. Provided by RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP
  3. Contact Kathy Haugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit. The kitchen features updated shaker style cabinets, quartz countertops. Updated laminate flooring. Updated windows thru out. Window blinds and drapes.
Active
Details for 11100 86th Avenue 307, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$115,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

11100 86th Avenue 307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481281
  2. Provided by RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP
  3. Contact Kathy Haugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful one bedroom deluxe in seminole gardens. Land owned building saves you on your monthly maintenance. Updated thru out. Tons of storage in the kitchen with stainless appliances. High end cabine
Active
Details for 11251 80th Avenue 310, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$99,990.00 ($109.64 / sqft )

11251 80th Avenue 310 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480689
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Susan Colby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOA FEE INCLUDES PROPERTY TAXES. Welcome to this charming 2 bed, 2 bath condo nestled on the third floor (elevator in the building) of an end unit within a well maintained building featuring an elevat
Active
Details for 11225 82nd Avenue N 309, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$99,900.00 ($109.54 / sqft )

11225 82nd Avenue N 309 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487838
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Mary Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very rare deluxe 1 bedroom 2 bathrooms. Bedroom can be split into 2 bedrooms. The rear view is overlooking a beautiful tranquil pond. Thd condo has a very nice open floor plan. Also can be sold comple
Active
Details for 8533 110th Street 106, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$99,000.00 ($113.27 / sqft )

8533 110th Street 106 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501609
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This light and bright two bedroom, one bath round floor unit at Seminole Gardens sits in a vibrant 55+ community and includes covered parking for convenience. The living space flows smoothly from a sp
Active
Details for 8525 111th Street 210, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$97,000.00 ($110.98 / sqft )

8525 111th Street 210 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8356109
  2. Provided by RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP
  3. Contact Kathy Haugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice corner unit in elevator bldg. On 2nd floor, tile floors thru out except carpet in bedroom. Updated kitchen cabinets, new stove & overhead microwave. Plantation shutters in front windows. Master
Active
Details for 8221 112th Street 203, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$95,000.00 ($134.94 / sqft )

8221 112th Street 203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472034
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dawn Bournand, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one is just waiting for YOU: NEW HVAC (2024), NEW Storm Impact Windows (2025), Newer Hot Water Heater (2022) and Property Taxes are included in your HOA fees. Safe and Close to so much, just pa
Active
Details for 11100 86th Avenue 108, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$94,999.00 ($108.70 / sqft )

11100 86th Avenue 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442538
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Betty Rohe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo located in the heart of Seminole. This unit is the perfect opportunity for a new buyer to bring their own style and updates to make it shin
Active
Details for 11225 82nd Avenue 309, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$94,900.00 ($104.06 / sqft )

11225 82nd Avenue 309 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504007
  2. Provided by PINELLAS REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Temme Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy Florida living in this fully furnished, updated, and spacious deluxe 1 bedroom residence, ideally positioned on the third floor with peaceful views of the pond and beautifully maintained gr
Wade M. Berlin