Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Isle Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$540,000.00 ($258.50 / sqft )
7084 Conch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2089 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Dawn Liedtke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience maintenance free waterfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the gated community of Seminole Isle. T
$539,900.00 ($258.45 / sqft )
7379 Conch Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2089 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Michael Erturk PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into Seminole Isle Townhomes, one of Pinellas Countys most desirable gated communitieswhere resort style amenities, modern upgrades, and peaceful natural surroundings come together effortlessly.
$529,000.00 ($253.11 / sqft )
7172 Islamorada Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- Contact Stephen Hachey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly priced at $529,900. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful end unit townhome in gated Seminole Isle with peaceful pond and foun
$485,000.00 ($232.28 / sqft )
7169 Conch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2088 sqft
- Provided by 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Plamen Petkov
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, offering 2,088 square feet of thoughtfully designed li
- 1