Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Lakes Plaza
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$90,000.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
10169 Tamiami Trail 2125 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 46609 sqft
- Approx. 1.07 acres
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Danny Nix
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This spacious commercial retail property offers approximately 5,000 square feet of versatile, divisible space designed to meet a variety of needs. This property can be a blank canvas for any build ou
- 1