Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Land Inv Co
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )
521 Montana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Christie Artura
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in Special...$1595 for the first 3 months if leased by 5/22. Rent will increase to $1695 for the remainder of the lease term. 2 bedroom 2 bath duplex for rent with a single car garage in a gre
- 1