Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 828 White Birch Court, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$339,900.00 ($187.27 / sqft )

828 White Birch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947268
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tracy Phillips, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the Shadow Ridge community located in the heart of Orange City. This home features high ceilin
Active
Details for 12907 Cedar Ridge Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$319,000.00 ($143.63 / sqft )

12907 Cedar Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403759
  2. Provided by EVERYSTATE INC.
  3. Contact Blake Keathley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm and curb appeal abound for this Hudson home! Step inside into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the center of the home. As you move through the dining room you find the kitc
Active
Details for 12914 Buckhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$289,900.00 ($138.38 / sqft )

12914 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883372
  2. Provided by TREASURE HUNTING LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Sabo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price cut! Seller willing to assist with buyers closing costs with strong terms! Welcome to your updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with modern upgrades. This home has impact windows throughout, a new
Active
Details for 12632 Buckhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$250,000.00 ($34.12 / sqft )

12632 Buckhorn Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454311
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Katrina Madewell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE: Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home POOL home a beautifully updated kitchen, complete with a den, screened in pool lanai, and
Active
Details for 12233 Smokey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$240,000.00 ($176.47 / sqft )

12233 Smokey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878336
  2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tracy Mehaffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in Hudson. It has updated vinyl flooring through out the home and both bathrooms have been updated. The kitchen has been updated with stainles
Active
Details for 12813 Kellywood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34669
$211,750.00 ($109.83 / sqft )

12813 Kellywood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476286
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Erin Humphrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! This is a great home and great location! This Open 2 BR 1 Bath is perfect with oversized 1 car garage & Luxury Vinyl throughout. The kitchen is beautiful with so many cabinets, oversized pantry
Active
Details for 12809 Kellywood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34669
$197,500.00 ($131.32 / sqft )

12809 Kellywood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882798
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Jillian DeMarco, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYERS' COUNTY DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE NOT GOING THROUGH! First time home buyers, landlords and snowbirds. This home is a fit for all. Fully renovated kitchen with new cabine
Active
Details for 12218 Shadow Ridge Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,850.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

12218 Shadow Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484082
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Shorr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate, recently renovated, property with oversized backyard in hudson! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1 car garage and pool in the shadow ridge community of pasco county. So many update
Wade M. Berlin