Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 846 Centerwood Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$584,000.00 ($181.71 / sqft )

846 Centerwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478531
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Dana Klima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where space, privacy, and backyard serenity come together in one inviting setting. This home was only lived in by two owners! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peace
Active
Details for 312 Kimberly Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
$549,999.00 ($165.17 / sqft )

312 Kimberly Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373112
  2. Provided by THE REALTY FACTOR INC
  3. Contact Cristina Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF 2023!! Welcome home to 312 Kimberly Ct in the heart of Sanford! Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood, this property sits on a large lot with NO HOA and offers comfort, functionality, and a con
Active
Details for 11 Shadow Wood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$359,900.00 ($129.74 / sqft )

11 Shadow Wood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: 841737
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront dream home just outside the ever so desirable city of Inverness, Florida! This charming 3/2/2 with direct access to the Tsala Apopka Chain offers 1,850 square feet of though
Active
Details for 187 Loxley Glen, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$249,900.00 ($208.25 / sqft )

187 Loxley Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539176
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Burgandy Arrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONLY 11 minutes from High Springs , this amazing 2/2 SWMH located on 5 gorgeous acres in the countryside of Columbia County is JUST the home you've been looking for. Such a gorgeous and easy drive to
Active
Details for 12411 Cavalier Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$229,900.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

12411 Cavalier Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452131
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Kaluza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyers wanted. Absolutely gorgeous villa. Like a showcase. Just reduced. Move in ready home. Very well maintained. 2 pane class windows. New roof in February 2025, that that gives you a peace of mind
Active
Details for 2375 39th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$89,900.00

2375 39th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM710494
  2. Provided by GREATER OCALA PROPERTIES, INC
  3. Contact Michael Owen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice building lot in established SE neighborhood. Former house has been removed for Contruction of a new home. Utilities in place, impact fee paid. Ready for your own design or work with Seller on a
Active
Details for 288 89th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$5,350.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

288 89th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018571
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Central Coral Springs Rental 3 bed/3bath with a private screened in pool. Plenty of space in front for cars; All upgraded interior. Ready to move in. Big backyard.
Active
Details for 8859 3rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$4,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

8859 3rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021854
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent location! Beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home on a large, private fenced in lot. Step down living room, large eat in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, formal dining
Wade M. Berlin