Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shady Lawn Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,325.00 ($1.66 / sqft )
2109 45th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Rebecca Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated 2BR/1BA Home Modern Finishes Gainesville, FL Marketing DescriptionWelcome to 2109 SE 45th Terrace, a freshly updated home offering modern style and everyday comfort in a convenient Gainesvi
- 1