Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shady Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2951 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,850,000.00 ($668.84 / sqft )

2951 Twin Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139623
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up in this elegantly renovated pool villa tucked within the most sought after community in Wellington, and take an inspirational morning walk through the private and protected 300+ acre nature pr
Active
Details for 2800 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,770,000.00 ($617.16 / sqft )

2800 Twin Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167813
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is a truly remarkable residence in the sought after Shady Oaks neighborhood of Palm Beach Polo. Newly renovated 3 bed/3 bath home. NEW ROOF 2025, 10 yrs warranty and gutters. NEW POOL AN
Active
Details for 2940 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,725,000.00 ($614.54 / sqft )

2940 Twin Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124862
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A house with modern finishes and amazing vintage decor combines sleek, contemporary design with unique character. Clean lines, updated materials, and thoughtful craftsmanship are complemented by caref
Active
Details for 2920 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,350,000.00 ($482.49 / sqft )

2920 Twin Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021675
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Shady Oaks community of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This home features an open concept layout that flows well, along with a
Active
Details for 4300 Eastern Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$549,000.00 ($337.85 / sqft )

4300 Eastern Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144098
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Allison Bollero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a private retreat with space, flexibility, and an unbeatable locationall set on nearly an acre (.80 acres) in Sarasota. Properties like this are incredibly hard to find, offeri
Active
Details for 13905 Roseate Tern Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$499,999.00 ($114.23 / sqft )

13905 Roseate Tern Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502266
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Shady Creek a sought after family friendly community offering resort style amenities and a convenient location with easy access to I 75, downtown Tampa, shopping, dining, and top commuter
Active
Details for 10616 Great Cormorant Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$428,900.00 ($208.51 / sqft )

10616 Great Cormorant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468892
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Antonio Rita
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop the car, this is it! This stunning 2019 built home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 sq. Ft. Of thoughtfully designed living space. St
Active
Details for 13932 Painted Bunting Ln, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$400,000.00 ($162.54 / sqft )

13932 Painted Bunting Ln More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493155
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Anne Nymark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Oaks at Shady Creek. This beautiful community offers low maintenance living with lawn care, wonderful amenities with a resort style pool, fitness center, basketball court, and a communi
Active
Details for 10641 Bahama Woodstar Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$384,900.00 ($128.90 / sqft )

10641 Bahama Woodstar Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2986 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491312
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Dillard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lawn care and maintenance are all done for you and included in the HOA. This floor plan is perfect for multi generational living or working from home. Y
Active
Details for 3718 Castle Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$79,900.00 ($59.99 / sqft )

3718 Castle Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460096
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jo Uber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this home in Shady Oaks your affordable seasonal home in sunny Florida or budget friendly permanent home. This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished home has a large heated/airconditioned Florida Room
Wade M. Berlin