Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sharamere Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$114,700.00 ($119.98 / sqft )
25068 Harborview Road 3d Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 956 sqft
- Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
- Contact AnnMarie Vetick
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 2/2 Single Story Condo in a Desirable 55+ Community Close to Everything that makes you fall in love with SWFL! Discover easy, breezy Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom,
$99,900.00 ($92.07 / sqft )
25068 Harborview Road 4c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1085 sqft
- Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- Contact Kurt Havel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Punta Gorda and Sharamere Woods Condo Association. This super cute condo is so affordable that it will allow you to enjoy all the other fun things in life. Priced at only $99,900 plus com
$95,000.00 ($99.37 / sqft )
25068 Harborview Road 1a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 956 sqft
- Provided by SUN REALTY
- Contact Michelle Brisendine
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Single floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo that offers a low maintenance, vibrant lifestyle with a beautifully maintained, heated pool just steps away from your screened in lanai. Enjoy the natural lig
$1,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
25068 Harborview Road 3d Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 956 sqft
- Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
- Contact AnnMarie Vetick
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available for August start date Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable AGE RESTRICTED community of Sharamere Woods, located in Port Charlotte, FL. This cozy resi
- 1