Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shaws Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,650,000.00 ($321.39 / sqft )
7202 18th Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5134 sqft
- Provided by REEL COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Matt Darak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional Income Producing Estate & Multi Generational Compound in NW Bradenton This remarkable property offers a rare opportunity to own a high performing income property and/or expansive multi
$699,000.00 ($244.66 / sqft )
7611 18th Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2857 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 3 bedroom, 2 bath + office home with 1,945 sqft in NW Bradentons Desoto Memorial area is fully remodeled with a new metal roof, AC, and electrical panel (2021). Inside, this home is filled with d
$699,000.00 ($244.66 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2857 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Contact Ashley French
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1