Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shearwater Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$335,000.00 ($154.02 / sqft )
15631 Merlin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2175 sqft
- Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
- Contact Jonathan Minerick
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of Mascottes only gated communities. Backing directly to a protected conservation area, this property gives rare privacy
$325,000.00 ($140.03 / sqft )
15824 Surfbird Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2321 sqft
- Provided by MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
- Contact Marty Pirochta
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern 3BD/2BA Home with Flex Space in Gated Mascotte Community Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of Mascottes only gated communities. Designed for comf
- 1