Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sheeler Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$379,900.00 ($173.47 / sqft )
1073 Sheeler Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Joshua Nogowski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this rare opportunity for an updated home in the quiet Sheeler Hills neighborhood! This home offers a truly move in ready experience w
- 1