Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sheffield Greene
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5647 Sheffield Greene Circle 29, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$299,999.00 ($209.64 / sqft )

5647 Sheffield Greene Circle 29 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681514
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Zachary Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor Unit! Get ready for the ultimate Sarasota Lifestyle without the hassle. Enjoy peace and tranquility central to beaches, Nathan Benderson park, downtown, golf, shopping, restaurants, entert
Active
Details for 5667 Sheffield Greene Circle 59, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$270,000.00 ($188.68 / sqft )

5667 Sheffield Greene Circle 59 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.17 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667845
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Glassburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sheffield Greene in The Meadows! This sought after community is also highlighted by its location and it's close proximity to the University Town Center, a great place to live, play and rela
Active
Details for 5655 Sheffield Greene Circle 61, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$255,000.00 ($178.20 / sqft )

5655 Sheffield Greene Circle 61 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.17 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691256
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Angelina Leonarski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor! One month minimum rental allowed! Great location short distance to Nathan Benderson Park, UTC, major shopping and restaurants. Golf membership is optional. Discover this hidden gem in the
Active
Details for 5710 Sheffield Greene Circle 92, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$240,000.00 ($167.72 / sqft )

5710 Sheffield Greene Circle 92 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.17 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525442
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Lora Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the most desirable views in Sheffield Greene! This second floor coach home overlooks a serene golf course and pond setting, offering exceptional privacy and a peaceful b
Active
Details for 5678 Sheffield Greene Cir  76, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$4,200.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

5678 Sheffield Greene Cir 76 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4650917
  2. Provided by MOUNT VERNON PROPERTY MGMT INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Herman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2nd floor, 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo features not 1 but 2 screened in lanais. The 2nd floor location allows you to view wildlife in the canal below. 1 car attached garage. Beautifully
Active
Details for 5700 Sheffield Greene Circle 87, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,800.00 ($2.66 / sqft )

5700 Sheffield Greene Circle 87 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660475
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Margaret Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This ground floor 2/2 condo is situated in a prime location with beautiful views of the golf course. Availability: Open for rent March and April 2026. Available through December 31, 2026. Rented Ja
Active
Details for 5609 Sheffield Greene Circle 47, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$2,200.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

5609 Sheffield Greene Circle 47 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690347
  2. Provided by EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Pam Hagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover tranquility in this impeccably updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor corner villa located in the Meadows Golf & Country Club, where modern luxury meets a serene, park like setting. Bathed
Active
Details for 5674 Sheffield Greene Circle 74, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$1,695.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

5674 Sheffield Greene Circle 74 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.16 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690755
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Patrice Ivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath annual rental located in the highly desired Sheffield Greene community within The Meadows. This upstairs unit features two screened in lanai balconies with water vi
Wade M. Berlin