Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shell Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: T3490205
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00 ($2,433.04 / sqft )

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4480 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403304
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fe
Active
Details for 3422 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,195,000.00 ($361.25 / sqft )

3422 Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430997
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact William Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it! Calling all boating/fishing enthusiast to this must see waterfront home. Breathtaking views with stunning finishes throughout. This meticulously maintained 3/3 sits on Shell Point at the m
Active
Details for 3325 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$499,000.00 ($287.44 / sqft )

3325 Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506705
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Marissa Danzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled along a serene canal with direct access to the beauty of Tampa Bay, this exceptional waterfront retreat at 3325 W Shell Point Road offers the ul
Active
Details for 6300 Flotilla Drive 81, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$450,000.00 ($390.96 / sqft )

6300 Flotilla Drive 81 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676409
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Michelle Laade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Shell Point, a lovely waterfront community in the heart of Holmes Beach. If extra space is what you need this unit has it with the back lanai
Active
Details for 6300 Flotilla Drive 105, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$410,000.00 ($356.21 / sqft )

6300 Flotilla Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668176
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Stephen Arters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Watch dolphins play in Watson's Bayou. Soak up your spectacular bay views in a private setting with all the amenities tennis/pickleball court, heated swimming pool, putting green,
Active
Details for 6300 Flotilla Drive 74, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$395,000.00 ($325.91 / sqft )

6300 Flotilla Drive 74 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661468
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the quaint Shell Point condominium community, this second story end unit offers a rare 3BD/2BA layout filled with potential and ready for your personal touch. Featuring impact windows for p
Active
Details for 313 Shell Manor Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$389,000.00 ($105.19 / sqft )

313 Shell Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3698 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482224
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Edward Fusco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This spacious, sunny, beautifully designed 5 bed, 2 1/2 bath home features a functional open layout perfect for comfortable living, entertaining, and everything in between! The first flo
Active
Details for 3503 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$380,000.00 ($139.30 / sqft )

3503 Shell Point Road Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499031
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact John Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This property is just one canal in from open water and has a brand new seawall. This lot has a mainstructure of 1297 sqft with 2 bedroom/ 2bath open concept and a full walk in laundry/pant
Active
Details for Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$225,000.00

Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8403034
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Angelica Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this wonderful corner lot with CANAL access. All fenced, clean and clear enjoy the Sea breeze. Build your dream home or that Rental business to grow your portfolio. There are 3 lots same owne
Wade M. Berlin