Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shenandoah
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$729,999.00 ($283.83 / sqft )
820 Rock Hill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2572 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on market due to buyer. Seller is ready to sell! Showings must be scheduled with Showingtime. Exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home, fully renovated in 2025. Located in the sought after She
$695,000.00 ($291.89 / sqft )
1060 Cedar Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2381 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this ideal 4 bedroom 2 bath opportunity located in the highly sought after Shenandoah community. Professional pics coming soon! As soon as you enter, you immediately notice the high ce
$640,000.00
601 Lakeshore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully and substantially updated 3BR/2.5BA home situated on a quiet cul de sac street on a 6,616 sq ft fenced corner lot with a peaceful lake view just across the street. Spacious layout offers c
$545,000.00 ($355.51 / sqft )
14681 Beckley Square Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1533 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER IS OFFERING UP TO $15,000 IN CLOSING COST INCENTIVES. LESS CASH OUT OF POCKET. Beautifully maintained upgraded home in a desirable, well established community. Features a rare additional bedroo
$1,000.00
12900 13th Manor Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Two private rooms available for rent in a clean, well maintained home. Each room is $1,000 per month.Property Features: One private bedroom (shared bathroom) Access to shared kitchen, living areas,
- 1