Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sheri Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$230,000.00 ($196.58 / sqft )
1868 127th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by WATERMARK ESTATES INC
- Contact Amy Agricola
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready and priced to sell in the desirable Sheri Oaks community, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and modern convenience with
- 1