Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sherville Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$125,000.00 ($274.12 / sqft )
839 Oleander Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 456 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Here is your opportunity to purchase a property to either rehab or start from scratch. Much opportunity with this property. Large and great detached garage on slab on the property. Small block home
$93,000.00 ($77.95 / sqft )
428 8th Street Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1193 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christopher Gallon, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investment Opportunity! Calling all investors and homebuyers seeking an affordable property in a great location. This home is conveniently located near everything Holly Hill and Daytona Beach has to p
- 1