Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0000 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,596,000.00 ($317.36 / sqft )

0000 20th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5029 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719097
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Staci Biondini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Rare opportunity to customize your dream home in the desirable Woodfields area of Ocala. The Custom Beechwood is a single story luxury home designed for modern living. A
Active
Details for 1725 Long Bow Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,390,000.00 ($229.94 / sqft )

1725 Long Bow Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6045 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483655
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Kelly Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare nearly one acre estate in the heart of Clearwater, this expansive single level ranch estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades in an exceptionally central location.
Active
Details for 262 Sherwood Forest Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$829,000.00 ($369.27 / sqft )

262 Sherwood Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015125
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 3BR/2BA corner unit home is tucked away in the highly sought after gated community of Sherwood Forest. Move in ready with a sleek, updated kitchen and contemporary baths, this home is d
Active
Details for 1929 Valencia Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$649,900.00 ($208.04 / sqft )

1929 Valencia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961336
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Ratheesh Raju
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,244 sq ft of living space on a corner lot in Clearwater. Renovated in 2025, this home features a brand new kitchen with modern cab
Active
Details for 2168 Kent Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$648,900.00 ($199.78 / sqft )

2168 Kent Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486276
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stavrula Sam Crafa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Totally renovated from top to bottom. Enter through the beautiful glass etched double front doors into the spacious foyer and experience the open floor plan that is great for entertaining. Straig
Active
Details for 2009 15th Lane, OCALA, FL 34471
$625,000.00 ($176.26 / sqft )

2009 15th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3546 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722078
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Marlene Williamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2009 SE 15th Lane puts brick construction, a saltwater pool, and a .47 acre homesite together in Sherwood Forest/Woodfields, all without an HOA. With 2,478 living square feet, this single story home o
Active
Details for 1616 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$560,000.00

1616 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554088
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Riverside Park, one of Fort Lauderdales most desirable and centrally located neighborhoods! This beautifully completely remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has a brand n
Active
Details for 8042 Silver Birch Way, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$470,000.00 ($155.63 / sqft )

8042 Silver Birch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3020 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686424
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Functional and spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in a well established community with a strategic location. This home offers a comfortable an
Active
Details for 7408 Navel Tree Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$389,000.00 ($150.48 / sqft )

7408 Navel Tree Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326691
  2. Provided by MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC
  3. Contact Ernst Thervil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7408 Navel Tree Cta beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Lake Sherwood Hills community. Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this spacious single story residence
Active
Details for 4499 Bowstring Court, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$369,900.00 ($111.79 / sqft )

4499 Bowstring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3309 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944806
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Thomas Shipman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PAINT!!!! NEW FLOORING!!! NEW PRICE!!! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a corner lot in the desirable Sherwood Estates neighborhood of Titusville. The spacious floor plan includes a living room
Wade M. Berlin