Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shipwatch Yacht Tennis Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$374,900.00 ($276.68 / sqft )
11300 Harbor Way 1731 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1355 sqft
- Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- Contact Mary Armentrout
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fun and fully dialed in! This showstopper shipwatch end unit brings the good vibes and the upgrades! High style. Low maintenance. Enjoy everyday luxury with granite countertops and dazzling refaced ca
- 1