Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shore Acres Overlook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,395,000.00 ($506.34 / sqft )

3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472930
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
Active
Details for 3319 Bayshore Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,650,000.00 ($668.85 / sqft )

3319 Bayshore Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400049
  2. Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular open water estate on Bayshore Boulevard Northeast, offering unparalleled views of Tampa Bay and showcasing the pinnacle of luxurious coastal living. Situated on nearly a qu
Active
Details for 3752 Arkansas Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,900,000.00 ($316.56 / sqft )

3752 Arkansas Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469471
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Amber Stodart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A refined expression of modern luxury, this custom new construction by Iridium Development delivers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and an elevated Northeast St. Petersburg lifestyle jus
Active
Details for 4111 Arkansas Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,790,000.00 ($346.23 / sqft )

4111 Arkansas Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5170 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684205
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  3. Contact Natalia Berie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The ultimate luxury opportunity 15 minutes to downtown St. Petersburg. Skip the time of planning the construction, this project is fully permitted, documented, and r
Active
Details for 3800 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,250,000.00 ($487.14 / sqft )

3800 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387721
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
  3. Contact Anastasia Bizzarri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the rare opportunity to own a waterfront property framed by multimillion dollar estates. Its generous 51 150 ft lot offers spectacular sunrise
Active
Details for 3835 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, St Petersburg, FL 33703
$995,000.00 ($207.59 / sqft )

3835 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4793 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502964
  2. Provided by SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Shore Acres Residence Near Downtown St. Petersburg. Discover this impressive concrete block Shore Acres residence, ideally located just minutes from downtown St. Petersburg and surrounded
Active
Details for 4324 Bayshore Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$719,900.00

4324 Bayshore Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443474
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Judy Horvath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! $719,900 GREAT PRICE to build on one of the BEST streets in Shore Acres! Live on Bayshore Blvdone of Shore Acres most coveted streetsat 4324 Bayshore Blvd, where a rare one third acre lot is read
Active
Details for 4601 Venetian Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$650,000.00 ($271.29 / sqft )

4601 Venetian Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468466
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully freshly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home set on an expansive corner lot just two blocks from Tampa Bay. Designed for both relaxation and entertaining, the home features a f
Active
Details for 1535 Connecticut Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$500,000.00

1535 Connecticut Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8325507
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lindsay Piraino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHAT AN OPPORTUNITY! This is the ONLY 120X120 LOT on the market in this area. The demo is complete and it is primed for an elevated new build, or TWO! That's right! This property consists of TWO PARCE
Active
Details for 3700 Alabama Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$500,000.00 ($204.00 / sqft )

3700 Alabama Avenue Ne Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403868
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. MOTIVATED SELLERS!!!! Schedule your showing today!!!! Move in ready with timeless character and modern updates, this Shore Acres beauty is the total package. This fully renovated 3 bedroo
Wade M. Berlin