Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shoreacres Center
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1759 Massachusetts Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,450,000.00 ($273.79 / sqft )

1759 Massachusetts Avenue Ne New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5296 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484869
  2. Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
  3. Contact Bailey Bjugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Built by Bayhaus Homes, this beautiful custom residence features modern coastal design and elevated construction for peace of mind. Located in the highly desirable Shore Acres neig
Active
Details for 1851 Mississippi Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,195,000.00 ($234.27 / sqft )

1851 Mississippi Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5101 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492463
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Georgia Janas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated Luxury Meets Coastal Living.Welcome to a truly exceptional new construction home in the heart of Shore Acres. Where thoughtful design, superior construction, and an unbeatable St. Petersburg
Active
Details for 1821 Maryland Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,180,900.00 ($314.82 / sqft )

1821 Maryland Avenue Ne New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8305643
  2. Provided by WINWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. WinWay Homes presents a new pre construction home in St. Petersburg, designed with an elevated coastal aesthetic that blends modern style with practical living. Spanning
Active
Details for 1861 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$495,000.00 ($297.83 / sqft )

1861 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448516
  2. Provided by SELLING USA, LLC
  3. Contact Eleydi Alvarez Lopez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated.... Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom 2 bath, this fully updated home offers modern finishes, an open concept living and dining area. The beautifully updated kitchen opens seamlessly t
Active
Details for 1766 Maryland Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$425,000.00 ($285.62 / sqft )

1766 Maryland Avenue Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391875
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Ingrid Roldan PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home located in the desirable Shore Acres neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This property has been thoughtfully updated and is move in ready, offering a perfect ble
Active
Listing Details for 4830 Chancellor Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$400,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

4830 Chancellor Street Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506958
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE DOUBLE LOT CITY APPROVED FOR 2 NEW BUILDS! Exceptional redevelopment or restoration opportunity in Shore Acres, one of St. Petersburgs fastest growing waterfront neighborhoods. Situated on a
Active
Details for 1735 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$399,000.00 ($287.88 / sqft )

1735 Michigan Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463185
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mariam Wassef
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Stunning Thoughtfully Updated/ Remodeled POOL Home**, Almost everything is Brand New !! Located in the desirable Shore Acres neighborhood of St. Peter
Active
Details for 1827 Montana Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$390,000.00 ($254.90 / sqft )

1827 Montana Avenue Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391367
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The home includes spacious bedrooms, updated bathrooms, and stylish finishes throughout. Step outside to a large backyard that provides plenty of space
Active
Details for 1778 New Hampshire Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$386,500.00 ($80.30 / sqft )

1778 New Hampshire Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4813 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486606
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Diana Cristi Goodrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Shore Acres neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This light filled home features an open and inviting layout with high quali
Active
Details for 1867 Maryland Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$385,000.00 ($252.13 / sqft )

1867 Maryland Avenue Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684795
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catie Seip
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated block home in the popular Shore Acres neighborhood. Completely renovated in 2025, offering modern updates and a lush tropical backyard retreat. This move in ready home combines s
Wade M. Berlin