Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shores 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6315 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$42,500,000.00 ($3,178.76 / sqft )

6315 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149820
  2. Provided by Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS HOME IS A LIFESTYLE. Perched on the Intracoastal Waterway overlooking Palm Beach Island's mega mansions, this BESPOKE waterfront new construction is one of the most exceptional homes ever brought
Active
Details for 1067 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$20,000,000.00 ($871.99 / sqft )

1067 Westway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 22936 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.82 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680843
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Verinder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the pristine shores of Sarasotas Lido Key, 1067 Westway Drive presents a truly rare Gulf front offeringdefined by scale, privacy and irreplaceable land value. With over 100 feet of priva
Active
Details for 388 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$18,950,000.00 ($1,388.28 / sqft )

388 Shore Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 13650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665863
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. World renowned as Floridas cultural coast, Sarasotas heritage of culture and the arts provides a distinguished backdrop for its newest architectural tour de force Lunara. Set in Sapphire Shores, one
Active
Details for 122 Bloomfield Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$17,250,000.00 ($1,798.56 / sqft )

122 Bloomfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014931
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 122 Bloomfield Drive, a newly constructed estate in West Palm Beach's coveted South of Southern ("SoSo") neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed, the home blends timeless Palm Beach elegance wi
Active
Details for 2593 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$15,999,000.00 ($1,194.67 / sqft )

2593 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005855
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a coveted point lot where the Intracoastal meets Lake Santa Barbara, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 270 feet of prime dockage, accommodating multiple large vessels with ease. Sw
Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$12,450,000.00 ($1,799.65 / sqft )

807 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6918 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143698
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Active
Listing Details for 96 Cypress Road, OCALA, FL 34472
$12,000,000.00

96 Cypress Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 85.72 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723739
  2. Provided by BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Rich Denicola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New road being constructed to be completed by december 31, 2026 going from hwy 484 exit on i 75 directly to the property!!!! Water / sewer and electric at site!!! The emerald village project is an app
Active
Details for 5031 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$11,699,000.00

5031 San Miguel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443392
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Allen Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Active
Details for 974 Marlin Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$11,200,000.00 ($2,909.09 / sqft )

974 Marlin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018557
  2. Provided by BSR Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Jupiter's iconic "Home on the Point", walk out sandbar access offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle. Built in 2021, this 3BR/3BA + office/den masterpiece showcases sweeping water views from eve
Active
Details for 2100 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$10,700,000.00

2100 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10494247
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET! RARE VACANT OCEANFRONT LAND!! An extraordinary opportunity to secure one of the last vacant oceanfront parcels in South Florida. Permitting is near the final stages, offering a rar
Wade M. Berlin