Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Siesta Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($151.01 / sqft )
5610 Marie Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1980 sqft
- Provided by EVERYSTATE INC.
- Contact Blake Keathley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charm and curb appeal abound for this Orlando home! Step inside into the well appointed living room and into the kitchen, which boasts stainless steel appliances, hard surface countertops, and ample s
$244,900.00 ($188.68 / sqft )
6525 Aladdin Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1298 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Three bedroom, two bathroom fixer upper located on a quiet street in the Orlando area. This residence features a traditional layout and presents an exceptional opportunity for investors or those look
- 1