Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Siestas Bayside Waterside East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,649,900.00 ($844.82 / sqft )
558 Venice Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5504 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Andrew Haddad
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Newly completed and move in ready, this Coastal Contemporary waterfront residence on Siesta Key by award winning Heritage Builders offers 4,132 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a private study, loft,
$2,200,000.00 ($1,061.26 / sqft )
589 Commonwealth Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2073 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER PLUS REALTY
- Contact June McEleavy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your canal front pool home on beautiful Siesta Key. It is a 4 bedroom,2 full bathroom home on approximately .24 acres (10,623 sq ft).It was built in 1972 and now rebuilt in 2026. The house
$1,072,000.00 ($392.10 / sqft )
611 Venice Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2734 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Christine Pope
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Island living meets easy everyday comfort in this turnkey furnished Siesta Key pool home. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, approximately 2,168 square feet of living space and a 2 car garage, there is roo
- 1