Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 505 Ocean Boulevard, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,500,000.00

505 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10520040
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWN A HOME STEPS FROM THE SAND in the heart of Pompano Beach!Opportunity to own one of the last Single Family homes located directly on A1A with FOREVER UNOBSTRUCTED OCEAN VIEWS, guaranteed by the pro
Active
Details for 4109 Choctaw Street, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,795,000.00 ($825.67 / sqft )

4109 Choctaw Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787149
  2. Provided by Blue Swell Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HEATED POOL STEPS TO BEACH Last years rental income in the high $90 and this year is on its way to over $100K Ideal as a beach rental or second home, this stunning property offers the perfect bl
Active
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 121, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,149,999.00 ($674.88 / sqft )

6500 Sunset Way 121 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466428
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Nichole Moody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream beachfront residence! This remarkable first floor condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, luxury, and access to beachside living. Spanning an impressive 1,550 square feet
Active
Details for 6600 Sunset Way 408, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,099,500.00 ($531.16 / sqft )

6600 Sunset Way 408 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471609
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melinda Persuitte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity awaits the most discerning buyer seeking an elegant, impeccably updated condo in the Gulf front community of Silver Sands. Beautifully updated and offering stunning Gulf vie
Active
Details for Tbd Lot 01000 Silver Drive, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$816,125.00 ($208.46 / sqft )

Tbd Lot 01000 Silver Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3915 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109980
  2. Provided by DUNN REALTY
  3. Contact Genevieve Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The stunning MODERN FARMHOUSE offers 2,498 sq ft of beautifully curated living space, designed with both comfort and style in mind. This thoughtfully planned layout incl
Active
Details for 6650 Sunset Way 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$730,000.00 ($496.60 / sqft )

6650 Sunset Way 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476903
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melinda Persuitte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience relaxed coastal living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a 3rd sleeping quarters, residence in the waterfront community of Silver Sands. Offered fully furnished, this is a true turnke
Active
Details for 3213 5th Street 201, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$719,022.00

3213 5th Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550870
  2. Provided by Ellis Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity Currently rented until May 2027 Tri level 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in a small boutique development of only 6 units, located just half a block from the beach in Pompano Beach. Features
Active
Details for 3210 5th Street 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$649,999.00

3210 5th Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545594
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Decorator furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in an upscale boutique building just half a block from the beach. Rarely used and pet friendly, this light filled residence features high ceilings,
Active
Details for 17819 Palm Street, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$429,000.00 ($129.69 / sqft )

17819 Palm Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402607
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Lisa West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect home in small golf cart community with NO HOA and private beach and lake access! This solid 3/2 brick home on oversized lot allows you the FREEDOM to truly make this property y
Active
Details for 7627 Daetwyler Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$422,000.00 ($188.65 / sqft )

7627 Daetwyler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6333079
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Lee Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Charming, one story, single family home nestled in a quaint residential neighborhood and conveniently located near popular theme parks, shops, restaurants, local convenie
Wade M. Berlin