Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for County Road 44, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$2,100,000.00

County Road 44 More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.66 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099598
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering is for 11+/ Acres, all high & dry, zoned C 3 commercial or multi family, City of Leesburg, Utilities available with frontage on CR 44 and also CR 44 Leg A. 11,000+/ FDOT Avg trips per day o
Active
Details for 9345 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$850,000.00 ($254.57 / sqft )

9345 Silver Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: G5104943
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover lakefront living at is finest in this captivating 4 bed, 4 bath home nestled on an oversized lot in the golf cart accessible community of Silver Lake. This property offers 3,339 SF of living
Active
Details for 9223 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$799,900.00 ($108.30 / sqft )

9223 Silver Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7386 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.15 acres
  1. MLSID: G5098704
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Craig Yox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Silver Lake Waterfront Estate First Time Ever Offered! This extraordinary Silver Lake waterfront estate is being offered for the first time and present
Active
Details for 8943 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$640,000.00 ($177.78 / sqft )

8943 Silver Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481421
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Silver Lake waterfront 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home is located on a quiet lot in the heart of Leesburg. Walk into the oversized great room with vaulted ceilings and a cozy brick fireplace. Large wind
Active
Details for 8014 Habana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$615,000.00 ($363.48 / sqft )

8014 Habana Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493220
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering modern finishes, a functional layout, and exceptional outdoor living. This home features an open concept lay out kitchen with dark cabinetry and
Active
Details for 9843 Orion Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$401,201.00 ($141.17 / sqft )

9843 Orion Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331488
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully designed, single story home showcases an open floor plan with a welcoming dining area and tile flooring at wet areas. An expansive great room boasts 9 ft. ceilings
Active
Details for 9837 Orion Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$388,588.00 ($145.10 / sqft )

9837 Orion Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331494
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This inviting, single story home showcases an open floor plan with 9 ft. ceilings and tile flooring throughout living and wet areas. The spacious great room provides access to a covered back patio, wh
Active
Details for 8725 Treasure Island Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$329,900.00 ($154.16 / sqft )

8725 Treasure Island Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.87 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106215
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Richard Bisaillon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire a wooded 4.87 acre Agricultural zoned property in a highly convenient Leesburg location. Tucked away for privacy yet less than 1 mile from County Road 44, this parcel offer
Active
Details for 00 S Silver Lake, Marianna, FL 32448
$310,000.00

00 S Silver Lake More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: 778538
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect waterfront retreat on Silver Lake, a hidden gem just south of Marianna and less than an hour's drive to the white sand beaches of Panama City. This large 3 lot parcel offers plent
Active
Details for  Bay Street , LEESBURG, FL 34788
$250,000.00

Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.43 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406705
  2. Provided by MOORE REALTY GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Robert Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own 3.43 beautiful acres with no HOA and endless potential! Whether youre looking to build your dream home surrounded by nature or seeking a prime investment opportunity, this prop
Wade M. Berlin