Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Lakes Rep
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3537 175th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
$989,900.00 ($197.59 / sqft )

3537 175th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024116
  2. Provided by Reality Check Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17994 35th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
$895,000.00 ($221.70 / sqft )

17994 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015300
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous and spacious 5/3+loft+3 CG home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes gated community. Oversized lot! one bedroom and full bath on 1st floor. Specious loft on 2nd floor! Oversized master suit
Active
Details for 2103 173rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
$699,000.00 ($297.83 / sqft )

2103 173rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024703
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in great location at Sapphire Shores sits along the Oasis Preserve with serene lake views. Enjoy the perfect blend of relaxation & entertainment with this p
Active
Details for 2853 174th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
$675,000.00 ($246.89 / sqft )

2853 174th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022924
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes community in West Miramar. Featuring soaring ceilings and abundant natural light, this updated residence offers a brigh
Active
Listing Details for 17353 22nd Street S, Miramar, FL 33029
$4,200.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

17353 22nd Street S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001938
  2. Provided by Charles Lowell Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin