Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Mdws
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5927 62nd Court Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$724,900.00 ($193.67 / sqft )

5927 62nd Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3743 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.54 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723437
  2. Provided by WIECHENS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kristin Stockton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience an unparalleled sense of space and privacy with this rare double parcel offering in Silver Meadows Central. This stately 2021 built custom home spans a combined 2.54 acres, delivering a spr
Active
Details for 6152 64th Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$675,000.00 ($124.68 / sqft )

6152 64th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5414 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499296
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angie Haddon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated estate section of Silver Meadows North, where larger homes and spacious lots set the tone. Situated on a nearly 1.5 acre corner lot, this custom built 2016 home offers the perfect
Active
Details for 7205 61st Avenue Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$644,900.00 ($173.55 / sqft )

7205 61st Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3716 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.53 acres
  1. MLSID: GC522702
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Buz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A silver springs florida home at silver meadows north, a gated community. Right in the heart of north central florida is this beautiful 4 bedroom/3 bath home with an in ground screened pool on 2. 5 ac
Active
Details for 5819 72nd Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$599,900.00 ($170.18 / sqft )

5819 72nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3525 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: OM698922
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Donna Knox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private oasis! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a generous 1.73 acre lot, offering space, comfort, and style both inside and out. Step inside to discover
Active
Details for 6282 61st Avenue Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$549,000.00 ($165.36 / sqft )

6282 61st Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: OM705057
  2. Provided by H & H REALTY AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mia Baxley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. The perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Nestled in the gated subdivision of Silver Meadows North, on just over an acre of lush land. B
Active
Details for 6270 49th Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$545,000.00 ($118.87 / sqft )

6270 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4585 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389894
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Kitchen new countertops are Gold Sand Quartz. Backsplash Tile is Bianco Orion Hexagon Polished Marble Mosaic. Range is GE 30 in 4 burner Stainless steel Gas Cooktop. Welcome to your priv
Active
Details for 13059 44th Lane, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$99,900.00 ($76.96 / sqft )

13059 44th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM704165
  2. Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Blankenship
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER MOTIVATED!! Looking for an affordable 2 bedroom, 1 and one half bath manufactured home with NO HOA? Enjoy the spacious and inviting open floor plan, ideal for entertaining, living, and relaxing
Wade M. Berlin