Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silver Pines Condominiums
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$117,000.00 ($117.00 / sqft )
1640 40th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- Contact Darla Priest
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful 1/1 condo in a great NE Ocala location. The 55+ Silver Pines Condominiums features a large pool with a covered outdoor entertainment area perfect for friends and family. This condo has been
- 1