Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Sands Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4109 Choctaw Street, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,795,000.00 ($825.67 / sqft )

4109 Choctaw Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787149
  2. Provided by Blue Swell Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HEATED POOL STEPS TO BEACH Last years rental income in the high $90 and this year is on its way to over $100K Ideal as a beach rental or second home, this stunning property offers the perfect bl
Active
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 121, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,149,999.00 ($674.88 / sqft )

6500 Sunset Way 121 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466428
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Nichole Moody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream beachfront residence! This remarkable first floor condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, luxury, and access to beachside living. Spanning an impressive 1,550 square feet
Active
Details for 6600 Sunset Way 408, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,099,500.00 ($531.16 / sqft )

6600 Sunset Way 408 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471609
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melinda Persuitte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity awaits the most discerning buyer seeking an elegant, impeccably updated condo in the Gulf front community of Silver Sands. Beautifully updated and offering stunning Gulf vie
Active
Details for 6650 Sunset Way 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$730,000.00 ($496.60 / sqft )

6650 Sunset Way 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476903
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melinda Persuitte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience relaxed coastal living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a 3rd sleeping quarters, residence in the waterfront community of Silver Sands. Offered fully furnished, this is a true turnke
Active
Details for 8015 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$349,000.00 ($279.65 / sqft )

8015 Beach Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788923
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***no hoa, very close (1 block away) to the gulf of america*** welcome home to silver sands beach resort community your forever dream home and/or incredible short term rental investment opportunit
Active
Details for 7820 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$226,500.00

7820 Beach Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 773400
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller's decision not to build is your gain! Seller has already paid for the sewer and water connection, city impact fees, and has a floor plan for a single family residential home of approx 3200 squa
Active
Details for 6650 Sunset Way 220, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$5,500.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

6650 Sunset Way 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1515 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407454
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Joe Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available, the highly sought after Silver Sands direct Gulf Front 3 bed 2 bath condo located directly on the sand! Gorgeous open views of the Gulf. This unit has been recently updated. No carpe
Active
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 316, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$5,000.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

6500 Sunset Way 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498867
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tracy Crowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy the stunning sandy beaches and warm sparkling waters of the Gulf of Mexico. This community is a 3 month rental Minimum (Open May 2026 through September 2026) This rare 3 bedroom condo is lo
Active
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 116, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,250.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

6500 Sunset Way 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8446494
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tracy Crowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Jan April 2027 is now available. Come enjoy the stunning sandy beaches and warm sparkling waters of the Gulf of Mexico. This community is a 3 month rental Minimum (Open May 2026 through December 2026)
Active
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 321, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,000.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

6500 Sunset Way 321 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1515 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483489
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Zynnia Jezek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO PARADISE! DIRECT GULF FRONT! The warm waters of the Gulf are only steps from your front door. Enjoy gorgeous sunsets from your balcony that opens to the master bedroom and the great room. O
Wade M. Berlin