Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silver Spgs Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$200,000.00 ($102.67 / sqft )
1820 175th Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1948 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Donna Knox
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner loved home in desirable Silver Springs Woods not a flip! This beautifully updated property showcases quality upgrades throughout. The custom kitchen features real wood cabinetry, walnut butcher
$29,900.00
00 27th Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- Contact Frank Falbo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in lovely silver springs woods. Wonderful lot on a paved street, high and dry where the home will go. On north lake bryant. Away from city and mixed use. Mobiles or site built homes ok.
$27,000.00
00 175th Terr More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- Contact Frank Falbo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful lot in silver springs woods. Land is mixed use, home or mobile. Lot has paved streets, and power close. Lot is high and dry in a nice neighborhood.
$27,000.00
00 20th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- Contact Frank Falbo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful lot in silver springs woods. Lot is on a paved street with mobile homes and homes in area. Lot is close to lakes. Paved streets, high and dry, and power in area.
$25,000.00
00 176th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- Contact Frank Falbo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful mixed use lot in Silver Springs Woods! Perfect for mobile homes or site built homes, this property offers incredible flexibility. Just minutes from Mill Dam Lake, where you can enjoy boating