Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silver Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,088,500.00 ($408.90 / sqft )
1040 Miami Boulevard 1,2,3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2662 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This East Delray Beach and walk (or a short bike ride) to the beach triplex is situated on a prime double lot with no rear neighbors. Property boasts a new roof and units are separately metered for el
$759,000.00 ($440.26 / sqft )
1012 Miami Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1724 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful new construction home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with upscale finishes throughout. Enter through striking 8 ft front doors into a bright, open layout with 10 ft ceilings, crown molding,
$499,000.00 ($264.86 / sqft )
6005 Silver Star Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1884 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Monica Perlas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious medical office or retail space that includes dedicated areas for various uses. With a total of seven private rooms, you will have ample space for all your business needs. Located in a busy co
$226,000.00 ($155.65 / sqft )
221 Avenue L Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1452 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Vanessa Marshall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cozy 3 Bed, 3 Bath Home Near Downtown Winter Haven Welcome to your next chapter in the heart of Winter Haven. This warm and inviting 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort,
$215,000.00 ($174.94 / sqft )
327 Mobile Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1229 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE! ATTENTION INVESTORS AND BEACH LOVERS! Step into timeless coastal charm with this 1930s beachside bungalow, just one block from the ocean. This 2BR/1BA home features original hardwood floors
$190,000.00 ($154.72 / sqft )
341 Avenue L Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
- Contact Guanhua Zhang
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming & Renovated Single Family Home With NO HOA & Great Investment Potential! Welcome to this cozy 3 Bed, 1 Bath residence that features a seamless open floor plan, with a bright living room and d
$175,900.00 ($120.81 / sqft )
1103 9th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Provided by POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
- Contact Lynne Powers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Make this 3/1 your own or it would be an ideal investment property. Centrally located and close to Downtown Ocala.
$2,249.00 ($5.38 / sqft )
1036 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 418 sqft
- Provided by Cadamex Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cute Key West cottage style home plus lot next door located in Delray beach East just a couple minutes from Atlantic Ave and the beach. This 2 bedroom 1 bathroom house/zoning allows use as residential
$2,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )
1045 Miami Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1780 sqft
- Provided by Truenest Southeast Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Heart of Delray Beach! 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom cozy home offers the ideal blend of comfort. Enjoy a bright and functional layout where commuting is effortless with quick access to major highways, placin
- 1