Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silverwood Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$130,000.00 ($123.11 / sqft )
6750 1st Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Holly Alfery Beard
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on market due to buyer falloutnot the house. We're willing to bet this is the best house you'll find at this price financable with fha, usda, va, and conventional. New roof, nearly new hvac, sp
- 1