Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Simon J Temples
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$300,000.00 ($103.73 / sqft )
1605 Temple Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2892 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY
- Contact Lisa Hull
- DMCA Notice
Description
- High visibility commercial opportunity in a prime high traffic corridor. This offering provides flexibility for investors or owner users seeking additional income potential. The main building features
$169,000.00
1209 Temple Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by COSMOPOLITAN HOME REALTY LLC
- Contact Shailesh Limbachia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, Location! Great commercial opportunity. Very good frontage and visibility from US Hwy 301 and centrally located. Many commercial uses. On 4 lane highway US 301
$35,000.00
108 Market Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SAVORELLI INT'L REAL ESTATE INC.
- Contact Marcia Savorelli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime 100 x 115 lot in the heart of Starkeideal for investors or business owners. Includes a 12 x 36 modular building that can be converted into an office or other commercial use. Interior updates are
- 1