Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Simonton Farms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$875,000.00 ($435.97 / sqft )
22130 75th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2007 sqft
- Approx. 19.06 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Lisa Fetrow
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 19.06 acre equestrian paradise in Micanopy offers a rare blend of modern farmhouse and timeless heritage. Step into a living masterpiece defined by towering Live Oaks and expansive, rolling pastures.
$425,000.00 ($163.21 / sqft )
8856 230th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2604 sqft
- Approx. 6.83 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Daniel Stoneberger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Own your own slice of Florida paradise on 6.83 acres in Micanopy, where the only neighbors in sight are the local deer and your home has been fully renovated with high end finishes throughout 2,163 sq
- 1