Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Singletarys
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$625,000.00
101 11th Avenue W More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 100 sqft
- Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Shandra Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THREE LOTS sold together! Prime commercial development opportunity in the heart of Bradenton. The three contiguous parcels total approximately 22,600 SF and located directly on a high traffic main c
$625,000.00
1116 1st Street W More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 100 sqft
- Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Shandra Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
$479,500.00 ($200.46 / sqft )
2458 Waldemere Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2392 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Patrick Brogley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the perfect harmony of modern upgrades and versatile living in this beautifully refreshed residence situated in the heart of one of Sarasotas most established neighborhoods. This meticulous
$329,000.00 ($238.41 / sqft )
1101 2nd Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Chad Ramsey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! NOW $329,000! Welcome to 1101 2nd Street W in Bradenton a bungalow style 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2022, offering newer co
$250,000.00
1112 1st Street W More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 100 sqft
- Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Shandra Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
$15,000.00 ($3.06 / sqft )
2467 Hyde Park Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4905 sqft
- Provided by UPTOP REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Adam Kabinoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the Kingdom on Hyde, the crowning jewel of Arlington Park homes offered turnkey furnished. Featuring 4 bedrooms & 6 baths spread over nearly 4000 sq ft w/ 20ft soaring ceilings. This jewel
- 1