Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Skyview Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$207,500.00 ($65.73 / sqft )
1818 Blue Lake Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3157 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact David Small
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Your Dream Lakefront Oasis! Nestled in the serene Skyview Estates, this immaculate 50 foot lakefront home is not just a house; its a lifestyle, especially designed for those aged 55 and be
$139,900.00 ($104.09 / sqft )
3027 Mimosa Way Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Brian Stephens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to Skyview Estates, a desirable 55+ community where you own the landno lot rent! This well maintained home offers a comfortable and low maintenance lifestyle with plenty of space to enjoy
$123,900.00 ($74.01 / sqft )
3027 Galaxy Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1674 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES
- Contact Debra Bershak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS GORGEOUS HOME! You'll love this large move in ready, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a gated, friendly, active 55+ community in SE Lakeland. Cash or Conventional Loan
$85,900.00 ($67.80 / sqft )
3032 Heather Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1267 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES
- Contact Debra Bershak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCTION! You'll love this move in ready, furnished 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath home in Skyview Estates, an active and friendly gated 55+ community in SE Lakeland. This home features an XL 11X27 Flor
- 1