Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Smith Bertha K Resub Blks 1718
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$875,000.00 ($333.21 / sqft )
205 Wild Olive Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 2626 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Matacale
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Explicitly designed for the astute investor and or an owner occupied for positive cash flow revenue generating property, completely rebuilt and beautifully reimagined, this exceptional multi unit prop
$1,495.00 ($2.83 / sqft )
236 Oleander Avenue #2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 528 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Brock Stocksett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beachside Living Awaits Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Daytona Beach! Discover the epitome of coastal living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit located at 23
- 1